show blocks helper
  • 5 CFP2
  • 40 DAC
  • 18 QSFP
  • 38 SFP
  • 177 SFP+
  • 20 XENPAK
  • 116 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 7 1m
  • 3 2m
  • 7 3m
  • 6 5m
  • 4 7m
  • 3 10m
  • 3 15m
  • 3 20m
  • 1 30m
  • 2 50m
  • 16 100m
  • 2 150m
  • 5 300m
  • 1 550m
  • 1 1.4km
  • 5 2km
  • 37 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 13 20km
  • 141 40km
  • 4 60km
  • 143 80km
  • 1 400m
  • 3 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 5 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 2 4 Paralel Lanes on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 3 Copper
  • 8 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 45 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 337 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 12 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 315 Double LC
  • 20 Double SC
  • 8 MTP/MPO
  • 24 QSFP
  • 3 RJ45
  • 27 SFP+
  • 28 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 414 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 414 results

preloader